DATA  MURID PROGRAM REGULER  DITERIMA DI PTN
KELAS XII TAHUN 2020 – 2021
SMA ISLAM AL AZHAR 1
No Nama Siswa Kelas Prodi PTN Jalur Masuk
1 Athira Putri Khalisa XII IPS FSRD ITB SNMPTN
2 Mahira Atika Basri XII IPA 2 FTSL ITB SNMPTN
3 Ilham Abdulhakim XII IPA 2 Teknik Fisika, FTI ITB SNMPTN
4 Ananda Daffa Irsyad Ludi XII IPA 2 FSRD ITB SBMPTN
5 Najla Syahirah XII IPA 2 FSRD ITB SBMPTN
6 Mohammad Rivan Alfareza W XII IPA 1 FTMD ITB SBMPTN
7 Raissa Dahayu Purbaningrum XII IPA 1 FTMD ITB SBMPTN
8 Rayhan Ariq Wijanarko XII IPA 1 FTMD ITB SBMPTN
9 Muthia Shafira Azzahra XII IPA 3 SBM ITB SBMPTN
10 Farah Khairana Haniifah XII IPA 2 STEI ITB SBMPTN
11 Alesha Aminda Ardiman XII IPA 2 Management ITB Mandiri IUP
12 Hana Namira Andarwan XII IPA 2 SBM ITB Mandiri IUP
13 Dhafin Akeyla Utomo XII IPA 2 Teknik Mesin ITB Mandiri IUP
14 Nawal Aulia XII IPA 2 Teknik Sipil ITB Mandiri IUP
15 Nayla Fathia Navita XII IPA 1 Mechanical engeering ITB Mandiri IUP
16 Muhammad Arrayyan Pasha M XII IPA 3 FMIPA ITB Mandiri
17 Aqiilah Nuurii Fediani XII IPA 2 FSRD ITB Mandiri
18 Dayinta Sukma Kumala XII IPA 3 Perencanaan wilayah & Kota ITB Mandiri
19 Dzaki Hasya Widiyatmoko XII IPA 2 Rekayasa Pertanian ( SITH ) ITB Mandiri
20 Anjani Ibrahim XII IPA 1 Sistem Informasi  ( STEI ) ITB Mandiri
21 Aniqa Fayyaza Akbar XII IPA 3 STEI ITB Mandiri
22 Muhammad Farrel Adivia S XII IPA 1 Tek Metalurgi ( FTTM ) ITB Mandiri
23 Khalisa Wintarirani XII IPA 3 Teknik Tenaga Listrik ( STEI ) ITB Mandiri
24 Dustin Ayman Ratam XII IPA 1 Farmasi UI PPKB
25 Muhammad Zhorifansyah Kamil XII IPA 2 Kimia UI PPKB
26 Chadijah Husein Balahmar XII IPS Ilmu Administarsi Niaga UI PPKB
27 Sekar Hestu Pramesworo XII IPS Psikologi UI PPKB
28 Syadza Alaiya Turisina XII IPS Ilmu Hukum UI PPKB
29 Zesiro Danendra Syavandito Djohan XII IPS Sastra Jerman UI PPKB
30 Anindita Nadine Khairunnisa XII IPA 1 Teknik Elektro UI TS
31 Farandy Tama Apriliano XII IPA 1 Akuntansi UI TS
32 Muhammad Aziz Furqan XII IPA 2 Teknik Metalurgi UI TS
33 Muhammad Nabil Lukman XII IPA 2 Ilmu Hukum UI TS
34 Raihan Manaf Agustian XII IPA 2 Teknik Elektro UI TS
35 Teuku Ahmad Faris Pasya XII IPA 2 Teknik Mesin UI TS
36 Clarissa Alfira XII IPA 3 FKG UI TS
37 Muhammad Taqy Raabbannee XII IPA 3 Fak Kedokteran UI TS
38 Azalika Zenobia XII IPS Akuntansi UI TS
39 Belinda Sayuti XII IPS Psikologi UI TS
40 Dani Yuan XII IPS Ilmu Komunikasi UI TS
41 Rafi Faadhila Ananda Ryandika XII IPS Ilmu Ekonomi UI TS
42 Naila Azizah XII IPA 3 Sistem Informasi UI SBMPTN
43 Najma Ali XII IPA 3 Kedokteran UI SBMPTN
44 Alaina Kiandri Indrayadi XII IPS Sastra Jepang UI SBMPTN
45 Nadindra Putri Sutrisno XII IPS Antropologi Sosial UI SBMPTN
46 Andityo Rahman Winahyu XII IPA 3 Kedokteran UI SIMAK ( Reguler )
47 Edinda Ike Muzdalifah XII IPA 3 Arsitektur Interior UI SIMAK ( Reguler )
48 Khalisa Wintarirani XII IPA 3 Teknik Elektro UI SIMAK ( Reguler )
49 Muhammad Azzam Rakan Noor XII IPA 3 Sastra Perancis UI SIMAK ( Reguler )
50 Armadya Hermawan Sarwono XII IPA 1 Kesehatan masyarakat UI SIMAK ( Reguler )
51 Muhammad Iqbal Dwitama XII IPA 1 Ilmu Komputer UI SIMAK ( Reguler )
52 Anjani Ibrahim XII IPA 1 Teknik komputer UI SIMAK  ( Paralel) )
53 Ghivari Arkan Yuditama XII IPA 1 Teknik Kimia UI SIMAK  ( Paralel) )
54 Ghaniy Syakir Salim XII IPA 2 Teknik Elektro UI SIMAK  ( Paralel) )
55 Muhammad Arrayyan Pasha M XII IPA 3 Fisika UI SIMAK  ( Paralel) )
56 Muhammad Rafii Bonar Siregar XII IPA 3 Ilmu Komputer UI SIMAK  ( Paralel) )
57 Alesha Aminda Ardiman XII IPA 2 Teknik Industri UI SIMAK ( KKI )
58 Diantha Larasati Naja A XII IPA 2 Management UI SIMAK ( KKI )
59 Hizra Syifa Nurlaekha XII IPA 2 Teknik Industri UI SIMAK ( KKI )
60 Kinanti Kaniarahmi XII IPA 2 Psikologi UI SIMAK ( KKI )
61 Yasmin Humaira Putri XII IPA 2 Teknik Industri UI SIMAK ( KKI )
62 Shadrina Rania Tri Utomo XII IPA 3 Ilmu Hukum UI SIMAK ( KKI )
63 Felisha Niquita Fuadillah XII IPS Management UI SIMAK ( KKI )
64 Nabil Arkansa XII IPS Ilmu Komunikasi UI SIMAK ( KKI )
65 Dzakirah Azzahrah XII IPS Sosiologi UGM SBMPTN
66 Ghanniy Adiyatma Widyadhana XII IPA 1 Perencanaan Wilayah & Kota UGM Mandiri
67 Muhammad Iqbal Dwitama XII IPA 1 Teknologi Informasi UGM Mandiri
68 Dhafin Akeyla Utomo XII IPA 2 Teknik Industri Pertanian UGM Mandiri
69 Revo Dhirgham XII IPA 2 Teknik Infrastruktur Lingkungan UGM Mandiri
70 Muhammad Izza Lathiif XII IPS Sosiologi UGM Mandiri
71 Putri Zhafirah XII IPA 3 Matematika UGM Mandiri
72 Salsabil Hanan Faiza XII IPA 1 Psikologi UGM Mandiri IUP
73 Aniqa Fayyaza Akbar XII IPA 2 Ilmu Ekonomi UGM Mandiri IUP
74 Dzaki Hasya Widiyatmoko XII IPA 2 Ilmu Ekonomi UGM Mandiri IUP
75 Kinanti Kaniarahmi XII IPA 2 Psikologi UGM Mandiri IUP
76 Arkananta Buwana XII IPS Social and Political Science UGM Mandiri IUP
77 Nadira Alifia Radita Putri XII IPS Akuntansi UGM Mandiri IUP
78 Ayu Salma Ghaisani XII IPA 3 Ekonomi UGM Mandiri IUP
79 Rafi Kurnia Dwi Putra XII IPA 3 Teknik Industri UNBRAW Mandiri
80 Izzat Muhammad Hernawan XII IPA 1 Teknik Mesin UNBRAW Mandiri
81 Muhammad Iqbal Dwitama XII IPA 1 Sistem Informasi UNBRAW Mandiri
82 Rakha Darmawan Subarkah XII IPA 1 Teknologi Informasi UNBRAW Mandiri
83 Sophia Valmaiswari XII IPA 1 Agri Bisnis UNBRAW Mandiri
84 Hana Namira Andarwan XII IPA 2 Teknik Industri UNBRAW Mandiri
85 Muhammad Rifqi Rizqullah XII IPA 2 Ekonomi Islam UNBRAW Mandiri
86 Dayinta Sukma Kumala XII IPA 3 Perencanaan wilayah & Kota UNBRAW Mandiri
87 Fajri Rayrahman Harlan XII IPA 3 Kimia UNBRAW Mandiri
88 Iman Azhari XII IPA 3 Teknik Mesin UNBRAW Mandiri
89 Iman Azhari XII IPA 3 Teknik Mesin UNBRAW Mandiri
90 Kayla Kenaisya XII IPA 3 Perencanaan wilayah & Kota UNBRAW Mandiri
91 Maura Pramesti Prasetyo XII IPA 3 Sistem Informasi UNBRAW Mandiri
92 Aiman Dwiqqi Bangun XII IPS Ilmu Hukum UNBRAW Mandiri
93 Muhammad Izza Lathiif XII IPS Ekonomi Islam UNBRAW Mandiri
94 Shahnaz Putri Andifa W XII IPA 2 Komunikasi UNBRAW Mandiri
95 Agfa Rinaldi XII IPS Akuntansi UNBRAW Mandiri
96 Salsabila Rahmandina Aurelly XII IPA 2 Arsitektur UNBRAW SBMPTN
97 Annisa Aqila Raini XII IPA 1 FKG UNBRAW Mandiri
98 Muhammad Farrel Rabiultsani XII IPA 3 Teknik Informatika UNBRAW Mandiri
99 Reza Bramantyo Linardi XII IPA 3 Sistem Informasi UNBRAW Mandiri
100 Dhafin Akeyla Utomo XII IPA 2 Teknik Informatika UNBRAW Mandiri
101 Nawal Aulia XII IPA 2 Teknik Sipil UNBRAW Mandiri
102 Ghaniy Syakir Salim XII IPA 2 Teknik Mesin UNDIP SBMPTN
103 Adin Pramudito Nugroho XII IPS Hukum UNDIP SBMPTN
104 Nayla Fathia Navita XII IPA 1 Teknik Mesin UNDIP SBMPTN
105 Muhammad Iqbal Dwitama XII IPA 1 Teknik Informatika UNDIP Mandiri
106 Muhammad Rifqi Rizqullah XII IPA 2 Psikologi UNDIP Mandiri
107 Rafi Kurnia Dwi Putra XII IPA 3 Teknik Kimia UNDIP Mandiri
108 Aiman Dwiqqi Bangun XII IPS Ilmu Hukum UNDIP Mandiri
109 Muhammad Izza Lathiif XII IPS Ekonomi Islam UNDIP Mandiri
110 Zenobia Wirandi Zenaide XII IPA 3 Informatika UNDIP Mandiri
111 Muhammad Rifqi Rizqullah XII IPA 2 Bisnis  UNDIP Mandiri IUP
112 Arkananta Buwana XII IPS Hukum  UNDIP Mandiri IUP
113 Nashatra Malicca XII IPA 1 Psikologi UNPAD SNMPTN
114 Shakina Hainum Nugroho XII IPA 1 Hukum UNPAD SBMPTN
115 Yasmine Fathiya Raina XII IPA 2 Ilmu Hukum UNPAD SBMPTN
116 Moura Saffanah XII IPA 3 Management Komunikasi UNPAD SBMPTN
117 Ghivari Arkan Yuditama XII IPA 1 Kedokteran UNPAD Mandiri
118 Alesha Aminda Ardiman XII IPA 2 Ekonomi UNPAD Mandiri
119 Ghaniy Syakir Salim XII IPA 2 Akuntansi UNPAD Mandiri
120 Shadrina Rania Tri Utomo XII IPA 3 Jurnalistik UNPAD Mandiri
121 Faiz Ahmad Firdaus XII IPS Manajemen Komunikasi UNPAD Mandiri
122 Rafi Kurnia Dwi Putra XII IPA 3 Teknik Pangan UNPAD Mandiri
123 Salsabil Hanan Faiza XII IPA 1 Management UNPAD Mandiri IUP
124 Felisha Niquita Fuadillah XII IPS Bisnis Digital UNPAD Mandiri IUP
125 Anjani Ibrahim XII IPA 1 Teknologi Informasi ITS SBMPTN
126 Muhammad Iqbal Dwitama XII IPA 1 Matematika ITS Mandiri
127 Iman Azhari XII IPA 3 Teknik Mesin ITS Mandiri
128 Nayla Fathia Navita Teknik Mesin ITS Mandiri
129 Anjani Ibrahim XII IPA 1 Informatika ITS Mandiri IUP
130 Muhammad Arrayyan Pasha M XII IPA 3 Statistic ITS Mandiri IUP
131 Rafi Kurnia Dwi Putra XII IPA 3 Teknik Kimia UNS Mandiri
132 Armadya Hermawan Sarwono XII IPA 1 Psikologi UNS Mandiri
133 Muhammad Rifqi Rizqullah XII IPA 2 Ekonomi UNS Mandiri
134 Muhammad Rafii Bonar Siregar XII IPA 3 Teknik Industri UNS Mandiri
135 Iman Azhari XII IPA 3 Teknik Mesin UNS Mandiri
136 Muhammad Rafii Bonar Siregar XII IPA 4 Teknik Industri UNS Mandiri
137 Dzaki Hasya Widiyatmoko XII IPA 2 Pertanian & Biosistem IPB SBMPTN
138 Maritza Fatiha XII IPA 3 Managemen IPB SBMPTN
139 Iman Azhari XII IPA 3 Bisnis IPB Mandiri
140 Dzaki Hasya Widiyatmoko XII IPA 2 Teknologi Pangan IPB Mandiri IUP
141 Muhammad Rifqi Rizqullah XII IPA 2 Bisnis IPB Mandiri IUP
142 Aqiilah Nuurii Fediani XII IPA 2 DKV ISI  Yogyakarta SBMPTN
143 Nadira Alifia Radita Putri XII IPS Akuntansi UNAIR SBMPTN
144 Pradistya Astri Pryandhini XII IPA 2 Kedokteran UNAIR Mandiri
145 Muhammad Rafii Bonar Siregar XII IPA 3 FK UNAIR Mandiri IUP
146 Agfa Rinaldi XII IPS Akuntansi UNAIR Mandiri
147 Dara Alya Deenanti XII IPA 1 Arsitektur ITERA SBMPTN
148 Zesira Deluna Mahesvary Djohan XII IPS Fakultas Hukum UDAYANA Mandiri
DATA  MURID PROGRAM PERCEPATAN  DITERIMA DI PTN
No Nama Siswa Kelas Prodi PTN Jalur Masuk
1 Muhammad Shaquille Hisham XII IPA 3 FMIPA ITB SNMPTN
2 Muhammad Ghaffary Adreviano XII IPA 1 FTMD ITB SNMPTN
3 Ainaya Chairunnisa XII IPS SBM ITB SNMPTN
4 Enrique Alifio Ditya XII IPA 3 STEI ITB SNMPTN
5 Derrel Ichsanuddin XII IPA 3 Teknik Marerial, FTMD ITB SNMPTN
6 Nayyara Airlangga Raharjo XII IPA 1 Ilmu Komputer UI PPKB
7 Zefanya Levia Damayanti XII IPA 2 Kedokteran UI SBMPTN
8 Ivan Indrastata Ramadhan XII IPA 3 Teknik Komputer UI SBMPTN
9 Venitta Yuubina XII IPA 2 Ilmu Hukum  UNDIP SBMPTN
10 Venitta Yuubina XII IPA 2 Ilmu Hukum UI SIMAK ( Reguler )
11 Venitta Yuubina XII IPA 2 Ilmu Hukum  UNDIP Mandiri IUP
12 Rifqy Audzan Rusli XII IPA 1 Teknik Elektro UI SIMAK  ( Paralel) )
13 Rifqy Audzan Rusli XII IPA 1 Teknik Industri UNBRAW Mandiri
14 Rifqy Audzan Rusli XII IPA 1 Informatika UNDIP Mandiri
15 Yasmin Humaira Putri XII IPA 3 Teknik Infomatika UNBRAW Mandiri
16 Yasmin Humaira Putri XII IPA 2 Informatika ITS Mandiri IUP
17 Muhammad Farrel Adivia S XII IPA 1 Instrumentasi UNBRAW Mandiri
18 Muhammad Farrel Adivia S XII IPA 1 teknik Mesin UNDIP Mandiri
19 Nasywa Khairunnisa XII IPS Psikologi UGM Mandiri IUP
DATA  MURID PENERIMA BEASISWA  LUAR NEGERI
No Nama Siswa Kelas Prodi PTN Jalur Masuk
1 Salma Aziza XII IPA 1 Fak. Social Science APU, Japan Beasiswa 100%
2 Rio Razendra Mukti Lindarto XII IPA 3 Accounting & Finance  APU , Japan Beasiswa
3 Dhafin Akeyla Utomo XII IPA 2 Ekonomi dan Inovasi  APU , Japan Beasiswa
DATA MURID  MELANJUTKAN KE PERGURUAN TINGGI SWASTA DALAM NEGERI
NO NAMA SISWA KELAS PRODI PERGURUAN TINGGI
1 Safira Aulya Indrianti XII IPA 1 Psikologi Atmajaya university
2 Kalila Arquitta XII IPS Psikologi Atmajaya university
3 Cut Zahrah Dinaransyah Bilqiis XII IPA 1 Teknik Lingkungan Bakrie University
4 Adam Hakaman Raziqin M XII IPA 3 DKV Binus University
5 Audrey Nasywa Lathifa Zanra P XII IPA 3 Psikologi Binus University
6 Kathya Ayesha Humaira XII IPS Interior Design Binus University
7 Keishana Pelangi Ravasia XII IPS DKV Binus University
8 Najma Naila Syifa XII IPS Global business Markting Binus University
9 Raihan Mahardhika XII IPA 2 Sistem Informasi Binus University
10 Salma Auralia Fauziah XII IPA 2 Sistem Informasi Binus University
11 Shiva Taftya Maharani XII IPA 3 International Bisnis Management Binus University
12 Tsania Hafizha Dzakira XII IPA 3 Interior Design Binus University
13 Nayla Avrylhea XII IPA 3 FKG Mustopo University
14 Clarissa Agustina Rafa Widyadhari Ardiningrum XII IPS Branding Prasetya Mulya
15 Larissa Putri Rahma Diva XII IPS Kriya Telkom University
16 Raihan Sulthon Yaafi XII IPA 1 Ilmu Komputer Telkom University
17 Angeline Latief XII IPA 1 FK Trisakti University
18 Muhammad Hasya Ghani XII IPS Fakultas Hukum Trisakti University
19 Nafishah Azahra Salsabila XII IPS Perhotelan Trisakti University
20 Nawal Aulia XII IPA 2 FK Trisakti University
21 Karina Nurul Syifa Gita Shafira XII IPA 1 FK Yarsi
DATA MURID YANG MELANJUTKAN KE PERGURUAN LUAR NEGERI
NO NAMA SISWA KELAS PRODI Universitas
1 Angga Dwi Prayoga XII IPA 2 Commerce UNSW, Australia
2 Syifa Hasan XII IPS Hospitality and culinary Le cordon Blue, New Zealand
3 Nawfal Altair Fauzie XII IPA 1 Student College Germany