SNMPTN
No Nama Lengkap Progam Studi PTN
1 Ahmad Fakhri Mirfananda Teknik Komputer UI
2 Jerrie Syauqi Hartinta F. Kedokteran UI
3 Junor Maulana Ahmad Teknik Perkapalan UI
4 Melinia Ayu Febryanti Manajemen UI
5 Nadhira Rafik Ilmu Komputer UI
6 Naufal Aiman Madani Teknik Elektro UI
7 Salsabila Putri Mandaru Ekonomi Islam UI
8 Shaqina Andira Devi Prasetyo Psikologi UI
9 Adinda Silviyani Puteri FTMD ITB
10 Fahd Abiyyi Chaniago FTSL ITB
11 Fajar Mulyawan FTI MRI ITB
12 Hasna Khadijah Salsabila Lahino FTSL ITB
13 Muhammad Atthaumar Rifqy STEI ITB
14 Muhammad Rafidarma Kurniawan SBM ITB
15 Raihan Aqilah Setiawan FTMD material ITB
16 Sekar Prabhandiya SITH ITB
17 Muhammad Rafi Ardhityo Ilmu Adm Bisnis UB
18 Khalifah Andrew Ryanka Psikologi UNPAD
19 Naila Rahima Naufal F. Kedokteran UNS
PPKB UI
20 Aliaa Attijani Radhiyya Lesmana Psikologi UI
21 Bhremaalya Enzovani Wiratno Putra Sastra Jerman UI
22 Fahira Nauradhia Arifin Ilmu Hukum UI
23 Hasna Shafira Zahra Sistem Informasi UI
24 Karina Anindhita Nugroho Hukum UI
25 Ryan Dirga Aidil Hakim Sistem Informasi UI
26 Shaqina Andira Devi Prasetyo Psikologi UI
TALENT SCOUTING UI
27 Alya Ilafa Ramadhani Ilmu Ekonomi UI
28 Amanda Andriana Vaharani Management UI
29 Danyafatima Hasnuagi Zen Management UI
30 Fergie Atthariq Fadhilah Ali Teknik Elektro UI
31 Hanifah Annisa Putri Ilmu Komputer UI
32 Haniya Hukum UI
33 Nadya Alifia Putri Psikologi UI
34 Nazhiif Yuan Teknik Sipil UI
35 Nurul Afifah Akuntansi UI
36 Ratu Sarah Nadia Lubis Teknik Sipil UI
37 Sheva Sonia Rahmani Ilmu Ekonomi UI
38 Sintha Rafakarima Marhaendra Teknik Mesin UI
39 Sabrina Putri Amira Komunikasi UI
SIMAK UI
40 Amabel Shafa Rasendriya Wijanarko Sastra Perancis UI
41 Apta Archie Inayasari ilmu administrasi Niaga UI
42 Audia Amandaru Wardhana Teknik Lingkungan UI
43 Fania Putri Reneska F. Kedokteran Gigi UI
44 Farhan Fairus Teknik Industri UI
45 Fauzan Yubairi Indrayadi Teknik Industri UI
46 Geubrina Rizki Kinsarani Ganto Teknik Sipil UI
47 Mandalika Driva Notraini Teknik Sipil UI
48 Marcia Devana Mulyadi Hukum UI
49 Muhamad Axell Gadiel Manajemen UI
50 Muhammad Arsyanda Tjandra Komputer UI
51 Muhammad Daffa Al Ghifari F. Kedokteran UI
52 Muhammad Hafizh Elektro UI
53 Muhammad Irfan Farhan Hartono Hukum UI
54 Muhammad Ivan Radman Sistem Informasi UI
55 Muhammad Raditya Alaiddinsyah Tanjung Hukum UI
56 Rayana Anargya Manajemen Inter UI
57 Rifqi Muhammad Teknik Industri Pertanian UI
58 Widya Faniya Mufida Psikologi UI
59 Yovan Yudhistira Widyananto Teknik Komputer UI
60 Mahatma Zendiaz Amirullah Manajemen Inter UI
61 Fasya Arva Alfonso Hukum Inter UI
62 Felizita Yovinda Amaranti Hukum Inter UI
63 Muhamad Axell Gadiel Manajemen Inter UI
64 Carin Aurelia Teknik Sipil Inter UI
SBMPTN
65 Ahmad Raihan Saviero Danniswara Bisnis Islam UI
66 Aisyah Rizqi Rahimullah Kesehatan Lingkungan UI
67 Arya Anindyo Asmoro Sosiologi UI
68 Azarin Jilan Aqila Matematika UI
69 Fadhl Teknik Komputer UI
70 Felizita Yovinda Amaranti Sastra  Belanda UI
71 Mohammad Anindya Fausta Teknik Mesin UI
72 Muhammad Farhan Rizky Fathony Teknik Mesin UI
73 Rizatar Fario Shehriar Teknik Mesin UI
74 Abdu Rafie  FMIPA ITB
75 Ajeng Putri Cahyaningtyas FTI ITB
76 Fadhil Fahreza Sani FTSL ITB
77 Muhammad Arsyandi Tjandra SITH ITB
78 Muhammad Faizin Fitriansyah Musa FITB ITB
79 Ryan Kurnia Hidayatullah STEI ITB
80 Shalahuddin Akmal FTSL ITB
81 Abiyyi Muhammad Ghozi Irianto Planologi UB
82 Farhan Fairus Teknik Industri UB
83 Nahda Ilmu Komunikasi UB
84 Muhammad Aland Irsyaad Agro Ekoteknologi UB
85 Rizkyansyah Arya Mahendra Agro Ekoteknologi UB
86 Daffa Maulana Attallah F. Kedokteran UNDIP
87 Muhammad Athala Haykal Oceanografi UNDIP
88 Muhammad Hafizh Teknik Elektro UNDIP
89 Risyad Hakim Lubis F. Kedokteran UNDIP
90 M. Raditya Alaiddinsyah Tanjung Ekonomi Pembangunan UNPAD
91 Rizky Kharisma Hidayatullah Ekonomi Pembangunan UNPAD
92 Tengku Raja Ally Humas UNPAD
93 Ahmad Akmal Zaidan F. Kedokteran UNAIR
94 Aydin Muhammad Irfan Basalamah Budidaya Perairan UNAIR
95 Muhammad Daffa Al Ghifari F. Kedokteran UNS
96 Serena Audita Hukum UNS
97 Karina Febyana Fisika UNSOED
98 Shaynika Rui Nara F. Kedokteran UNSOED
99 Muhammad Darell Kenundra Teknik Mesin UPN
100 Muhammad Haekal Azman Teknik Hasil Perairan IPB
101 Irsyaad Ramadhan Hubungan Inter UIN
MANDIRI
102 Ardhani Virdian FITB ITB
103 Dimas Akbar Rizkiyawan SBM ITB
104 Fauzan Yubairi Indrayadi STEI ITB
105 Hanif Adhi Prasetyo SBM Inter ITB
106 Muhammad Vito Sami Fauzan FTSL Inter ITB
107 Rafif Anandia FTSL ITB
108 Rania Salsabiila Azhaari SITH ITB
109 Rifqi Muhammad FTSL ITB
110 Syifa Nabilla Nasywa FTI MRI ITB
111 Alfin Alifian Zain Teknik Industri ITS
112 Alfina Janeta Teknik Kimia ITS
113 Decky Maulana Muhammad Teknik perkapalan ITS
114 Derry Rabbani Putra Teknik Elektro ITS
115 Farhan Fairus Teknik Mesin ITS
116 Ilham Imtiyaz Irsyad Naval Architecture ITS
117 Muhammad Ananda Norieman Hakeem Teknik Metalurgi ITS
118 Muhammad Ardhan Anshari Teknik Industri ITS
119 Muhammad Ferdian Furkhan Teknik Geomatika ITS
120 Muhammad Hafizh Teknik Elektro ITS
121 Muhammad Irfan Teknik Industri ITS
122 Rafif Anandia Teknik Sipil ITS
123 Rafif Wirareswara Teknik mesin ITS
124 Rania Salsabiila Azhaari Sains Biologi ITS
125 Syifa Nabilla Nasywa Teknik Industri ITS
126 Yovan Yudhistira Widyananto Teknik Informatika ITS
127 Aisyah Rizqi Rahimullah Teknologi Pangan IPB
128 Raihan Erasaputra Zuna Statistik IPB
129 Widya Faniya Mufida Komunikasi IPB
130 Alvan Alif Yuditama Sistem Informasi UB
131 Apta Archie Inayasari Manajemen UB
132 Axel Ardanero Ilmu Politik UB
133 Caraka Putra Satria Ilmu Administrasi Bisnis UB
134 Daffa Raihan Putra Azhar Teknik Informatika UB
135 Fathinah Fatin Luthfi Manajemen UB
136 Hapsya Shecarina Julianingrum T. Arsitektur UB
137 Karimani Salsabila Prasetyanto Ilmu Keperawatan UB
138 Karina Astadewi Setyadi Akuntasi UB
139 Muhammad Arsyanda Tjandra Teknik Informatika UB
140 Muhammad Ferdian Furkhan Teknologi Biproses UB
141 Muhammad Rafli Akbar Hukum UB
142 Rafif Anandia Tekniks Sipil UB
143 Razan Zarkasya Manajemen UB
144 Shafwa Natasha Zulkarnain Ilmu Politik UB
145 Soultan Aqhtar Alvarabie Teknik Mesin UB
146 Thoriq Luqmansyah Akuntasi UB
147 Afif Alkanz Widiaputra Bisnis UGM
148 Bagaskara Putra Computer Science UGM
149 Daffa Muhammad Akbar Ekonomi Management UGM
150 Mahatma Zendiaz Amirullah Ekonomi UGM
151 Maulana Hafiz Ardiansyah Hukum UGM
152 Muhammad Haekal Azman Teknologi Pangan UGM
153 Muhammad Rafli Akbar Hukum UGM
154 Nurul Afifah Akuntansi UGM
155 Rafif Anandia Teknik Sipil UGM
156 Rania Salsabiila Azhaari Biologi UGM
157 Rifqi Muhammad Teknik Nuklir UGM
158 Daffa Raihan Putra Azhar Metalurgi Inter UI
159 Daffa Raihan Putra Azhar F. Kedokteran UIN
160 Siti Saarah Khairunnisa F. Kedokteran UIN
161 Lutfiah Nur Tsabita desain komunikasi visual UM
162 Amabel Shafa Rasendriya Wijanarko Management UNAIR
163 Amanda Latisha Riyadi FEB UNAIR
164 Audia Amandaru Wardhana FKM UNAIR
165 Daffa Raihan Putra Azhar Akuakultur UNAIR
166 Fitri Nur Alfia Ekonomi Islam UNAIR
167 Kemal Rahman Dwiputra Manajemen UNAIR
168 Rania Salsabiila Azhaari Biologi UNAIR
169 Widya Faniya Mufida Ekonomi Islam UNAIR
170 Amabel Shafa Rasendriya Wijanarko Akutansi UNDIP
171 Ilham Imtiyaz Irsyad Ekonomi UNDIP
172 Rifqi Muhammad Teknik Industri UNDIP
173 Widya Faniya Mufida Psikologi UNDIP
174 Fasya Arva Alfonso Hukum UNDIP Int
175 Alfin Alifian Zain Geologi UNPAD
176 Alfina Janeta Farmasi UNPAD
177 Anans Agung Perikanan UNPAD
178 Daffa Raihan Putra Azhar Ilmu Kelautan UNPAD
179 Fikri Azhar Antropologi UNPAD
180 Hanna Nadia Savira Tehnik Informatika UNPAD
181 Maulana Hafiz Ardiansyah Hukum UNPAD
182 Siti Saarah Khairunnisa F. Kedokteran UNPAD
183 Soultan Aqhtar Alvarabie Psikologi UNPAD
184 Wifa Nisrina Nafisa Agroteknologi UNPAD
185 Andra Ghitha Pramesti Krishna Ilmu Kesehatan UPN
186 Fania Putri Reneska F. Kedokteran UPN
187 Sulthan Rafi Zhafran Manajemen UPN
188 Widya Faniya Mufida Ekonomi Syariah UPN
189 Auzan Hakim Agustian F. Kedokteran USU
190 Rifqi Muhammad Teknik Mesin UNS
191 Wifa Nisrina Nafisa Teknik Pangan UNSOED
192 Rahma Auni Polman Bandung