Kelas : XII IPA 1
Wali Kelas     :   Yuliastuti, S.Pd
No. No. Induk Nama Siswa L/P
1 165905 Abiyyi Muhammad Ghozi Irianto L
2 165932 Adinda Silviyani Puteri P
3 165935 Alifa Apsarini Rahayu P
4 165963 Alya Ilafa Ramadhani P
5 166016 Ananda Hudi Perdana L
6 165992 Ardhani Virdian L
7 165965 Bagaskara Putra L
8 165938 Carin Aurelia P
9 165966 Daffa Maulana Attallah L
10 166021 Decky Maulana Muhammad L
11 165912 Fadhil Fahreza Sani L
12 165914 Hanifah Annisa Putri P
13 165972 Hasna Shafira Zahra P
14 165973 Jerrie Syauqi Hartinta L
15 165976 Karina Febyana P
16 166027 Kemal Rahman Dwiputra L
17 165977 Mohammad Anindya Fausta L
18 166030 Muhammad Ananda Norieman Hakeem L
19 165979 Muhammad Atthaumar Rifqy L
20 166033 Muhammad Darell Kenundra L
21 165950 Muhammad Haekal Azman L
22 165924 Nadhira Rafik P
23 165925 Naila Rahima Naufal P
24 155870 Rafif Wirareswara L
25 165926 Rahma Auni P
26 166006 Raihan Aqilah Setiawan L
27 165983 Rifqi Muhammad L
28 165927 Risyad Hakim Lubis L
29 165956 Ryan Kurnia Hidayatullah L
30 166011 Sekar Prabhandiya P
31 165929 Shalahuddin Akmal L
32 165958 Shaynika Rui Nara P
33 165930 Siti Nurazizah Jamilah Rahat P
34 166013 Soultan Aqhtar Alvarabie L
Kelas : XII IPA 2
Wali Kelas      : Drs. Agus Gunawan
No. No. Induk Nama Siswa L/P
1 166014 Abdi Zil Ikram L
2 165962 Alfina Janeta P
3 165990 Aliaa Attijani Radhiyya Lesmana P
4 165964 Anans Agung L
5 165908 Annisa Nurul Azrina P
6 166018 Aydin Muhammad Irfan Basalamah L
7 166020 Daffa Muhammad Akbar L
8 166022 Dimas Akbar Rizkiyawan L
9 165999 Hana Shabira P
10 166025 Hanif Adhi Prasetyo L
11 165971 Hanna Nadia Savira P
12 165915 Hapsya Shecarina Julianingrum P
13 166026 Ilham Imtiyaz Irsyad L
14 165917 Irsyaad Ramadhan L
15 166000 Laudza Fajrul Falakh L
16 166028 Mahatma Zendiaz Amirullah L
17 166029 Muhammad Aland Irsyaad L
18 165920 Muhammad Daffa Sabri L
19 165922 Muhammad Ferdian Furkhan L
20 165923 Muhammad Irfan L
21 166001 Muhammad Ivan Radman L
22 166002 Muhammad Rezha Triyandoko L
23 166037 Nabhani Arya Saputra L
24 166005 Pattisahusiwa Najma Sana P
25 166009 Razin Halderaf Yusmananda L
26 166038 Rizkyansyah Arya Mahendra L
27 166039 Savero Fajri Sutiono L
28 166012 Sintha Rafakarima Marhaendra P
29 166040 Thoriq Luqmansyah L
30 165986 Wifa Nisrina Nafisa P
Kelas : XII IPA 3
Wali Kelas      : Dra. Rusvanelly
No. No. Induk Nama Siswa L/P
1 165960 Ahmad Akmal Zaidan L
2 165933 Aisyah Rizqi Rahimullah P
3 165934 Alfin Alifian Zain L
4 165991 Amanda Andriana Vaharani P
5 165936 Andra Ghitha Pramesti Krishna P
6 165909 Audia Amandaru Wardhana P
7 165937 Auzan Hakim Agustian L
8 165993 Azarin Jilan Aqila P
9 165910 Daffa Raihan Putra Azhar L
10 165995 Didan Putra Danang Pambudi L
11 165997 Fahira Nauradhia Arifin P
12 165940 Fajar Mulyawan L
13 165916 Hasna Khadijah Salsabila Lahino P
14 165975 Karimani Salsabila Prasetyanto P
15 165944 Karina Astadewi Setyadi P
16 165918 Mandalika Driva Notraini P
17 165946 Melinia Ayu Febryanti P
18 165919 Muhammad Arsyandi Tjandra L
19 166032 Muhammad Daffa Al Ghifari L
20 165948 Muhammad Daffa Ramadhan L
21 165921 Muhammad Faizin Fitriansyah Musa L
22 166034 Muhammad Naufal Fadlurrahman L
23 166036 Muhammad Rifqi Ardiffa Pradana L
24 165951 Muhammad Vito Sami Fauzan L
25 165952 Nadya Alifia Putri P
26 166003 Naufal Aiman Madani L
27 165953 Nazhiif Yuan L
28 165982 Rafif Anandia L
29 165954 Raihan Erasaputra Zuna L
30 165955 Rania Salsabiila Azhaari P
31 165928 Rizatar Fario Shehriar L
32 165957 Satryansyah Putra Sadikin L
33 166041 Usamah Attaymiyah L
Kelas : XII IPA 4
Wali Kelas      : Idham Kholid, S.Pd, MM
No. No. Induk Nama Siswa L/P
1 166015 Abdu Rafie L
2 165988 Ahmad Fakhri Mirfananda L
3 165989 Ahmad Raihan Saviero Danniswara L
4 165961 Ajeng Putri Cahyaningtyas P
5 165906 Alvan Alif Yuditama L
6 165907 Amanda Latisha Riyadi P
7 165911 Derry Rabbani Putra L
8 165994 Devika Audian Ghaffary P
9 165913 Fadhl L
10 165996 Fahd Abiyyi Chaniago L
11 165941 Fania Putri Reneska P
12 165967 Farhan Fairus L
13 165942 Fauzan Yubairi Indrayadi L
14 165968 Fergie Atthariq Fadhilah Ali L
15 165998 Fildzah Zahirah Adani P
16 165969 Geubrina Rizki Kinsarani Ganto P
17 166024 Haeykal Adam Al Haqqi Gustany L
18 165970 Haniya Muhammad P
19 165943 Irsyad Furqoni Ravaes L
20 165974 Junor Maulana Ahmad L
21 165945 Khalifah Andrew Ryanka L
22 165978 Muhammad Ardhan Anshari L
23 165947 Muhammad Arsyanda Tjandra L
24 166031 Muhammad Athala Haykal L
25 165949 Muhammad Farhan Rizky Fathony L
26 165980 Muhammad Hafizh L
27 166035 Muhammad Raihan Bawana L
28 165981 Nahda P
29 166004 Nurul Afifah P
30 166007 Ratu Sarah Nadia Lubis P
31 166010 Ryan Dirga Aidil Hakim L
32 165959 Siti Saarah Khairunnisa P
33 165984 Syifa Nabilla Nasywa P
34 165987 Yovan Yudhistira Widyananto L
Kelas : XII IPS 1
Wali Kelas      : Suhartini, S.Pd.
No. No. Induk Nama Siswa L/P
1 166062 Almira Anindya Juliansyah P
2 166064 Annisa Kamila Maisani P
3 166044 Arya Anindyo Asmoro L
4 166048 Fasya Arva Alfonso L
5 166066 Felizita Yovinda Amaranti P
6 166067 Fikri Azhar L
7 166068 Fitri Nur Alfia P
8 166069 Lutfiah Nur Tsabita P
9 166071 Maulana Hafiz Ardiansyah L
10 166072 Muhamad Axell Gadiel L
11 166074 Muhammad Ghufran Sudjana L
12 166075 Muhammad Irfan Farhan Hartono L
13 166053 Muhammad Rafii Krisnaputra L
14 166054 Muhammad Rafli Akbar L
15 166056 Rizky Kharisma Hidayatullah L
16 166077 Serena Audita P
17 166059 Seza Ramadhani Ghazian Rahim L
18 166060 Shafwa Natasha Zulkarnain P
19 166080 Sulthan Rafi Zhafran L
20 166081 Tengku Raja Ally L
Kelas : XII IPS 2
Wali Kelas      : Sulardiyono, S.Pd. MM
No. No. Induk Nama Siswa L/P
1 166042 Afif Alkanz Widiaputra L
2 166063 Amabel Shafa Rasendriya Wijanarko P
3 166043 Apta Archie Inayasari P
4 166065 Axel Ardanero L
5 166045 Bhremaalya Enzovani Wiratno Putra L
6 166046 Caraka Putra Satria L
7 166047 Danyafatima Hasnuagi Zen P
8 166049 Fathinah Fatin Luthfi P
9 166050 Karina Anindhita Nugroho P
10 166070 Marcia Devana Mulyadi P
11 166051 Muhammad Raditya Alaiddinsyah Tanjung L
12 166076 Muhammad Rafi Ardhityo L
13 166052 Muhammad Rafidarma Kurniawan L
14 166055 Rayana Anargya P
15 166008 Razan Zarkasya L
16 166057 Sabrina Putri Amira P
17 166058 Salsabila Putri Mandaru P
18 166078 Shaqina Andira Devi Prasetyo P
19 166079 Sheva Sonia Rahmani P
20 166061 Syifanisa Ramadhandini P
21 165985 Widya Faniya Mufida P